ลูกค้าสัมพันธ์ 1602
ADVICE IT INFINITE CO., LTD.
2.6 พัน

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24 Port + 4 port SFP + 1 RJ45 Console Port (18")

ราคาหน้าร้าน 9,290.-

8,890.- ประหยัด 400.-
ราคานี้เฉพาะออนไลน์เท่านั้น

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24 Port + 4 port SFP + 1 RJ45 Console Port (18") - A0101904

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots

TL-SG3424

  • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

*The latest version for this model is T2600G-28TS

ประกัน LT. การันตี 20 วัน
คำค้นหา : Gigabit , Switching , Hub , TP-LINK , TL-SG3424 , 24 Port , 4 port SFP , 1 RJ45

รายละเอียดสินค้า Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24 Port + 4 port SFP + 1 RJ45 Console Port (18")

What This Product Does
TP-LINK JetStream Gigabit L2 managed switch T2600G-28TS provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports and 4 Gigabit SFP Slots. The switch provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS and other advanced security strategies. The IP-MAC-Port Binding and Access Control List (ACL) functions protect against broadcast storm, ARP and Denial-of-Service (DoS) attacks, etc. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Moreover, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with CLI, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive L2 Switch and gigabit capability, TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 managed Switch T2600G-28TS provides you the ideal network solution.

Secure Networking
TP-LINK JetStream L2 managed switch T2600G-28TS provides IP-MAC-Port Binding, Port Security, Storm control and DHCP Snooping which protect against broadcast storms, ARP attacks, etc. It integrates some typical DoS attacks to select. You can protect these attacks more easily ever than before. In addition, the Access Control Lists (ACL, L2 to L4) feature restricts access to sensitive network resources by denying packets based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports and even VLAN ID. Moreover, the switch supports 802.1X authentication, which is used in conjunction with a RADIUS server to require some authentication information before access to the network is allowed. Guest VLAN function supports to enable the non-802.1X clients to access the specific network resource.

Advanced QoS features
To integrate voice, data and video service on one traffic based on a variety of means including IP or MAC address, TCP or UDP port number, etc, to ensure that voice and video are always clear, smooth and jitter free. In conjunction with the Voice VLAN the switch supporting, the voice applications will operate with much smoother performance.
 

 

อ้างอิงจาก : www.tp-link.com

คุณสมบัติ Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24 Port + 4 port SFP + 1 RJ45 Console Port (18")

Brand TPLINK
Model

TL-SG3424

Network Interface

x24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
x4 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
x1 Console Port

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Switching Capacity

48Gbps

Forwarding Rate

35.7Mpps

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

Fan Quantity

Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F)

PoE

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

Power Supply

Power Supply : 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption : Maximum: 23.3W (220V/50Hz)

Power Consumption

Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)

Certifications

CE, FCC, RoHS

Dimensions

17.32*8.7*1.73 in.(440*220*44 mm)

Package Contents

Switch
Power Cord
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Network Media
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity : Fanless

8k

1. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
2. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาและโปรโมชั่นโดยไม่แจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

สินค้าแนะนำ

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424) 24 Port + 4 port SFP + 1 RJ45 Console Port (18") - A0101904

ราคาหน้าร้าน 9,290.-

8,890.- ประหยัด 400.-
ราคานี้เฉพาะออนไลน์เท่านั้น
ใส่ตะกร้า

ผ่อนชำระมีดอกเบี้ย (ออนไลน์)

  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • ยูโอบี 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.80 % เริ่มต้น 1,553.- 6 เดือน
  • 0.84 % เริ่มต้น 1,556.- 6 เดือน
ใส่ตะกร้า
ซื้อทันที
2.6 พัน